Sc sc fiber cable fiber patch cord sc jumper cable single mode sm simplex 9 125 3 5 10 15 100 meters - купить omni-bar.ru  
 
banner_728х90 Blackfriday 728x90 topradar_600x90
Каталог самых низких цен на товары (на главную страницу)  

sc sc fiber cable fiber patch cord sc jumper cable single mode sm simplex 9 125 3 5 10 15 100 meters купить по лучшей цене

Brand N/A Model HTB-1100S 25KM Color Grey Quantity 1 Interface 1 x RJ-45 port 2 x SC ports 1 x power port Features Standards: IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX; Adopts CWDM technology; Supports full / half duplex work mode; Supports auto-MDI / MDIX transfer; With LED indicator; Supports plug and play; Can be worked for more than 50000h; Working wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm; LED indicators: power TX100 TXLink / ACT FX100 FXLink / ACT FDX; Transmitting speed: 100Mbps; Working temperature: 0~50'C; Humidity: 5%~90%; IP cable: Cat.5 UTP cable; Fiber cable: 9 / 125uM single mode; Power: input: AC 110~250V 50 / 60Hz o.28A; Output: DC 5V / 1A; Ripple voltage: <=50mV Packing List 1 x Ethernet converter 1 x 100~240V power adapter (130cm) 1 x English user manual
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Лучший случайный продукт:

Карта