Dual port multi mode pcie x4 gigabit server adapter nic card fiber lc expi9402pf - купить omni-bar.ru  
 
banner_728х90_s Активизм - Общий баннер Хлебопечка 1
Каталог самых низких цен на товары (на главную страницу)  

dual port multi mode pcie x4 gigabit server adapter nic card fiber lc expi9402pf купить по лучшей цене

32-bit/66MHz PCI network interface card that contain two independent Gigabit ports on one PCI adapter. Fiber Gigabit Ethernet 1000Baes-SX: Independently fiber gigabit ethernet channels support Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor (SFF) LC Connectors Common Key Features: Host Interface standard support: PCI v2.2 32/64 bit 33/66MHz PCI-X v1.0 32/64-bit 66/100/133MHz High performance reliability and low power use in Intel 82546 dual integrated MAC + PHY / SERDES chip controller Ultra deep 64 KB packet buffer per channel lowers CPU utilization avoids PCI-X congestion Hardware acceleration that can offload tasks from the host processor. The controllers can offload TCP/UDP/IP checksum calculations and TCP segmentation Server class reliability availability and performance features: Link Aggregation and Load Balancing: Switch dependent: 802.3ad (LACP) Generic Trunking ( GEC / FEC) Switch and NIC Independent Failover Priority queuing – 802.1p layer 2 priority encoding Virtual LANs –802.1q VLAN tagging Jumbo Frame (16KB) 802.x flow control Boot ROM embedded or optional can be used for Boot ROM applications PCI Power Management Interface. (v1.1) PCI Hot Plug. (IBM Compaq Dell and Microsoft) Statistics for SNMP MIB II Ethernet like MIB and Ethernet MIB (802.3z Clause 30) LEDs indicators for link/Activity/Speed status
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Лучший случайный продукт:

Что искали на сайте

Похожие товары

Карта